Scorecard

Optimists Cricket Club Optimists (Club side) v Bonn CC on Sat 28 May 2011 at 13:30
Match was Tied Match Tied

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Optimists Cricket Club Optimists (Club side) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
209

(0.0 overs)
    
Phillip Burleigh Caught  40
Sajid Ullah Butt Bowled  35
Mark Fitzgerald Bowled  0
Muhammad Sadiq Bowled  10
Jeroen Van der Knoop Caught  27
Mike West Caught  9
Girish Vyas Bowled  3
Jai Gianchandani X Run out  0
Arvind Pandey Caught  46
Aanand Pandey Caught  1
A.N. Other Not Out  1

Bonn CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bonn CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
209 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Optimists Cricket Club Optimists (Club side) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Girish Vyas 8.003200.004.00
Aanand Pandey 7.011800.002.57
Muhammad Sadiq4.00842.002.00
Mike West8.007000.008.75
A.N. Other4.003500.008.75
Mark Fitzgerald4.001929.504.75
Sajid Ullah Butt3.001735.675.67