Scorecard

Optimists Cricket Club WOCC (Walferdange Optimists) v CCC on Sat 06 May 2017 at 1pm
Optimists Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
135 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Optimists Cricket Club WOCC (Walferdange Optimists) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mohit Dixit4.012100.005.25
Bobby Jonker4.0030130.007.50
Pankaj Malav2.001300.006.50
Mike West4.002337.675.75
Phillip Burleigh4.002700.006.75
Deepak Gianchandani2.0021121.0010.50

Optimists Cricket Club WOCC (Walferdange Optimists) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
139

(16.2 overs)
    
Phillip Burleigh Caught  4
Robert Deed Caught  0
Deepak Gianchandani Caught  4
Mike West  
Bobby Jonker  
Pankaj Malav Not Out  2 1
Richard Neale Not Out  52
Ananth Srisailapathy Retired Not Out  50 1 3
Mohit Dixit Not Out  13
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

CCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.