Scorecard

Antwerp Indians CC v Optimists Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 30 Sep 2018 at 16:30
Optimists Cricket Club Won by 9 runs (D/L method)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Optimists Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
143

(18.0 overs)
    
James Barker  
Yatin Bhamare  
Graham Cope  
Atif Kamal Not Out  5
Richard Neale Not Out  46
Aanand Pandey  
Girish Venkateswaran Caught  14
Vikram Vijh Lbw  6
Reinhardt Heyns Caught  49
Saransh Kulshrestha Caught  7
Pankaj Malav  

Antwerp Indians CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Antwerp Indians CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
154 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Optimists Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Atif Kamal4.003700.009.25
Pankaj Malav4.002100.005.25
Yatin Bhamare4.0018118.004.50
Vikram Vijh4.002646.506.50
Saransh Kulshrestha3.0033133.0011.00
Aanand Pandey 1.0012112.0012.00

  • Umpire :
    BCF appointed
  • Scorer :